文字サイズ

山形支部

会員名 登録年月日 事務所 Tel CPDポイント
研修履歴
高橋 夛 S41.2.2 990-0406
東村山郡中山町大字柳沢471番地の5
023-643-0804 38.5
松田 良男 S45.4.7 990-2414
山形市寿町5番1号
023-631-3392  
山下 勝 S45.4.20 990-0041
山形市緑町二丁目15番27号
023-623-9771  
鈴木 清治 S47.12.12 990-0811
山形市長町二丁目6番23号
023-681-8817  
佐藤 小四郎 S50.1.6 990-0863
山形市江南三丁目22番23号
023-684-1875  
細矢 長一 S50.12.8 990-2373
山形市大字若木3589番地
023-643-2566  
齋藤 繁幸 S52.4.2 990-0832
山形市城西町五丁目1番24号
023-645-4012  
東海林 敬 S53.12.2 990-0063
山形市山家町一丁目3番50号
023-632-2630  
東海林 健登 S56.1.10 990-0055
山形市相生町3番4号
023-641-1102  
山川 一則 S58.4.1 990-0892
山形市大字中野343番地
023-681-8495  
冨樫 庄一 S59.2.27 990-0002
山形市高原町200番地の8
023-642-7027  
柏屋 敏秋 S59.9.3 990-0825
山形市城北町一丁目5番5号
023-644-6748  
黒沼 裕一 S60.1.4 990-0411
東村山郡中山町あおば23番地5
023-662-4828  
佐竹 敬司 S60.10.9 990-0832
山形市城西町五丁目1番38号
023-644-2630  
清野 政明 S63.2.16 990-0057
山形市宮町一丁目12番17号
023-624-7444  
後藤 賢重 S63.11.10 990-0047
山形市旅篭町一丁目13番5号
023-642-6144  
阿部 章 H3.1.21 990-2423
山形市東青田三丁目7番25号
023-632-5389  
菅井 健一 H3.12.20 990-0863
山形市江南一丁目11番4号
023-684-8689  
櫻井 喜一 H4.2.20 990-0822
山形市北山形二丁目1番28号
023-644-7020  
丸子 晃吉 H6.1.20 990-2171
山形市大字七浦545番地2
023-684-7803  
遠藤 洋之 H6.3.22 990-0823
山形市下条町五丁目1番50号
023-664-3500  
大場 恭 H9.1.10 990-0054
山形市六日町4番5号
023-624-1581  
梅津 彰文 H9.1.20 990-2423
山形市東青田五丁目5番27号
023-622-7881  
今野 繁 H9.2.10 990-0894
山形市大字船町148番地
023-681-1909  
庄司 浩治 H10.4.10 990-0061
山形市五十鈴二丁目10番16号
023-624-2542  
池野 政行 H11.9.1 990-0812
山形市千歳一丁目23番28号
023-681-3277  
樋口 昌彦 H14.4.1 990-2484
山形市篭田二丁目5番34号
023-673-0909  
寺内 康浩 H15.1.20 990-0052
山形市円応寺町15番10号
023-622-2225  
矢萩 正史 H15.9.1 990-2161
山形市大字漆山195番地15
023-686-6068  
石山 昌利 H15.9.1 990-2222
山形市大字青野594番地
023-622-6229  
稲毛 睦夫 H18.3.1 990-0033
山形市諏訪町一丁目2番6-17号
023-633-6565  
吉田 清美 H18.9.1 990-0302
東村山郡山辺町緑ヶ丘六丁目2番地1
023-665-8705  
倉知 慶三 H19.4.20 990-2163
山形市伊達城三丁目13番地の11
023-686-5876  
梅津 善実 H20.3.3 990-2432
山形市荒楯町二丁目21番20号
023-624-7468  
高木 淳子 H23.2.1 990-0823
山形市下条町四丁目3番5号
023-666-6384  
阿部 正幸 H23.2.1 990-2161
山形市大字漆山1487番地の4
023-686-4639  
高梨 富 H23.2.1 990-2321
山形市桜田西二丁目7番22号石山産業ハウス1階東
023-625-5408  
本庄 慎吾 H27.4.10 990-2492
山形市松栄一丁目6番58号
023-631-2004  
東海林 裕介 H27.9.1 990-0055
山形市相生町3番4号
023-641-1102  
三浦 良和 H27.9.1 990-0832
山形市城西町四丁目17番55号
023-664-0705  
井田 貴士 H29.1.10 990-0042
山形市七日町五丁目9番9号
023-609-9211  
佐々木 建一 H29.4.3 990-2435
山形市青田二丁目8番32号
050-1496-3166  
永井 裕洋 H30.5.1 990-2483
山形市上町三丁目11番11号
023-645-0349  
阿部 善昭 S43.1.28 999-3143
上山市二日町2番8号
023-672-3430  
木村 裕次 S59.1.17 999-3231
上山市石堂3番1号
023-672-6870  
木村 建次 H4.2.2 999-3135
上山市南町4番11号
023-672-1053  
大澤 仁 H19.10.10 999-3125
上山市金生東一丁目2番20号
023-616-4630  
金原 武志 H30.6.1 999-3158
上山市新町一丁目9番38号
023-673-3442  
押野 勇治 S53.1.1 994-0068
天童市大字高擶北2093番地
023-655-3145  
佐藤 豊 S54.12.11 994-0034
天童市本町二丁目5番3号
023-654-6459  
滝口 順一 S55.7.23 994-0013
天童市老野森一丁目3番35号
023-654-8322  
小座間 育夫 S57.6.1 994-0026
天童市東本町三丁目6番36号
023-654-4468  
大石 信次 S58.4.28 994-0064
天童市中里六丁目1番37号
023-655-4858  
今野 弥寿男 H4.1.20 994-0016
天童市東久野本一丁目1番15号
023-654-4464  
齋藤 照一 H4.2.20 994-0005
天童市大字高木784番地
023-654-0767  
髙橋 浩昭 H16.10.12 990-0003
天童市柏木町二丁目9番16号
023-656-8156  
岩井 和彦 H17.2.1 994-0047
天童市駅西四丁目10番1号
023-679-5782  
山口 勝康 H26.4.21 994-0013
天童市老野森一丁目10番1号
023-653-6365